Leipzig, Germany

 Team Salary: 85.50M

World Rank: 43 (47)

Zizou2 Last seen 56 days ago

Home > Europe North > Leipzig >

Leipzig Players

Season 70 - All Matches

Player GP Starts Minutes Setups Setups Success Setup % Assists Shots Shots on Goal Goals On Goal % Scoring %
Home Country F Gigovic, Vladimir 3 3 275 4 2 50 0 10 3 1 30 10
Home Country F Rivera, Alfredo 9 9 830 9 5 56 0 5 1 0 20
Home Country F Yefremov, Alexey 6 6 476 9 6 67 1 27 9 4 33 15
Home Country M Bradley, Matt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Home Country M Currie, Nick 9 8 804 16 13 81 0 11 2 1 18 9
Home Country M Hadi, Mohamad 9 9 830 11 8 73 1 4 2 1 50 25
Home Country M Hodge, James 1 1 68 1 1 100 0 1 1 0 100
Home Country M Jack, Matthew 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Home Country M Keremans, Frank 7 6 597 15 10 67 1 9 4 0 44
Home Country M Melvin, Peter 9 9 830 20 18 90 1 4 0 0
Home Country M Opacic, Dario 3 3 165 6 3 50 1 5 4 1 80 20
Home Country M Zehir, Ferhat 9 9 830 12 6 50 0 7 1 0 14
Home Country D Buzek, Oldrich 9 9 830 8 4 50 0 2 0 0
Home Country D Rosalia, Hensley 9 9 830 10 8 80 0 1 1 0 100
Home Country D Sh'aya, Idan 3 2 236 0 0 0 0 0 0
Home Country D Zimmermann, Nolan 7 7 594 3 2 67 0 3 0 0
Home Country G Haraldseid, Runar 9 9 830 0 0 0 0 0 0

* Player stats are only included if they occured while the player was playing for this team. Any stats achieved by a player prior to being traded to this team are not included.